PANGBOURNE JUNIOR SCULLS

RESULTS SHEETS

13/11/99

MJ18 1X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

201

BARRON

MARLOW

11

18

2

202

ROLLO

PANGBOURNE

11

21

3

212

WEBB

RADLEY

11

26

4

204

LIPSCOMB

RADLEY

11

31

5

209

WRIGHT

MARLOW

11

39

6

207

BROWN

ST PAULS

11

45

7

242

LYNE-PIRKIS

RADLEY

11

47

8

208

THREAKALL

ST GEO'S

11

48

9

220

CECIL

RADLEY**

11

48

10

232

THOMAS

RADLEY

11

48

11

211

CAIRNS

POPLAR

11

54

12

203

HULLET

POPLAR

11

56

13

230

HUDSON

MARLOW

11

58

14

217

TIPNEY

MARLOW

11

59

15

237

WEST

WALLINGFORD

11

59

16

218

WILD

PANGBOURNE

12

3

17

228

deMARIA

ST PAULS

12

3

18

215

WOOLARD

ST PAULS

12

8

19

236

STRANG

RADLEY

12

10

20

226

KELLY

POPLAR

12

11

21

227

SHELMERDINE

RADLEY

12

11

22

210

CRAIGIE

PANGBOURNE

12

12

23

225

MAUND

PANGBOURNE

12

13

24

235

THOMAS

MARLOW

12

15

25

216

HARPER

ST GEO'S

12

16

26

221

ALLEN

RGS WORCS

12

22

27

223

DOYLE

ST GEO'S

12

22

28

233

BRENDEN

ST PAULS

12

23

29

241

BRISTOW

RADLEY

12

24

30

219

DWAN

POPLAR

12

27

31

224

GOOD

MARLOW

12

31

32

239

LEWIN

RADLEY

12

33

33

206

WALKER

ST NEOTS

12

39

34

243

WOOLDRIDGE

RADLEY

12

55

35

240

BAKER

MARLOW

12

58

36

214

WATTERS

ST NEOTS

13

5

37

231

McPHERSON

POPLAR

13

18

38

229

BRUGERE

ST GEO'S

13

24

39

234

PETERS

ST GEO'S

13

28

40

244

HUNTER

RADLEY

13

31

WJ18 1X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

275

EVANS

HENLEY

12

51

2

278

ROONEY

ST NEOTS

13

14

3

284

NOVAK

HENLEY

13

16

4

277

ADAMS

ST EDWARDS

13

20

5

283

BOOTHROYD

HENLEY

13

22

6

279

SCOTT

HENLEY

13

26

7

276

STIRLING-AIRD

KINGS CANT

13

41

8

280

BENNETT

ST NEOTS

13

58

9

282

HAYWOOD

ST NEOTS

14

3

MJ18 2X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

8

BARRON/

MARLOW

10

29

2

11

HARPER/

ST GEO'S

10

48

3

9

BRISTOW/

RADLEY

10

52

4

14

WATTERS/

ST NEOTS

11

27

5

17

RAINE/

RGS WORCS

11

29

6

10

ROLLO/

PANGBOURNE

11

33

7

18

GRANT/

BEWDLEY

11

43

8

16

WOOLDRIDGE/

RADLEY

11

48

WJ18 2X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

38

NOWAK/

HENLEY

11

57

2

37

BRETT/

HEADINGTON

12

3

3

39

SHIPTON/

HINKSEY

13

29

4

40

BARNWELL/

HINKSEY

14

2

MJ18 4X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

3

LIPSCOMB/

RADLEY

9

44

2

2

KELLY/

POPLAR

9

51

3

5

VERDI/

ST PAULS

9

54

4

1

THOMAS/

MARLOW

9

55

5

4

BAKER/

MARLOW

10

8

6

6

NORRINGTON/

RGS WORCS

10

54

7

7

AYRE/

MARLOW

11

27

WJ18 4X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

19

EVANS/

HENLEY

11

4

2

20

ROONEY/

ST NEOTS

11

27

MJ16 1X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

245

LAMBOURN

ST EDWARDS

11

47

2

252

LOVETT

ST PAULS

11

56

3

261

TRISTRAM

WINDSOR

12

3

4

268

WARNER

ST EDWARDS

12

11

5

247

EVERETT

KINGS CANT

12

19

6

263

BILLINGTON

ST GEO'S

12

21

7

249

PENGELLY

PANGBOURNE

12

25

8

257

JACK

RADLEY

12

26

9

253

HALL

WINDSOR

12

32

10

269

FOUSSET

WINDSOR

12

32

11

273

BOND

WINDSOR

12

36

12

260

LLOYD

ST EDWARDS

12

39

13

271

ASHFORD-HODGE

WINDSOR

12

40

14

254

LAMB

KINGS CANT

12

41

15

266

WHITEHURST

RGS WORCS

12

45

16

250

SAMPLE

RADLEY

12

47

17

270

MacFARLANE

ST EDWARDS

12

48

18

255

FRUEN

MARLOW

12

52

19

258

ALLSOPP

RYDE

13

3

20

259

DAVENPORT

ST PAULS

13

4

21

272

ADAMS

ST EDWARDS

13

4

22

256

AMBLER

PANGBOURNE

13

10

23

274

DUFFIELD

PANGBOURNE

13

11

24

246

THOMPSON

HENLEY

13

14

25

262

PLACKETT

MARLOW

13

14

26

264

FRANCIS

HEREFORD

13

37

27

267

MILLER

ST PAULS

13

37

WJ16 1X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

289

DESMOND

HENLEY

13

35

2

287

FELLOWES

HENLEY

13

36

3

288

YOUNG

HEREFORD

13

45

4

290

REEVE

DOWNE HOUSE

13

56

5

291

BRATLEY

GUILDFORD

15

49

6

286

SHERRIFF

TSS

16

51

MJ16 2X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

30

SAMPLE/

RADLEY

10

54

2

26

TRISTRAM/

WINDSOR

11

2

3

31

PENGELLY/

PANGBOURNE

11

12

4

32

EVERETT/

KINGS CANT

11

34

5

27

SHIPTON/

RGS WORCS

11

57

6

28

DAVENPORT/

ST PAULS

12

12

7

33

FAIRCLOUGH/

GUILDFORD

12

31

8

29

WOOD/

GUILDFORD

12

33

WJ16 2X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

45

GLEAVE/

HEADINGTON

11

48

2

43

AXWORTHY/

WALLINGFORD

12

16

3

42

REEVE/

DOWNE HOUSE

12

18

4

41

EDWARDS/

BORLASES

12

21

5

44

BATEMAN/

RYDE

13

56

MJ16 4X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

22

ADAMS/

ST EDWARDS

10

0

2

21

FOUSSET/

WINDSOR

10

3

3

23

SALTER/

RYDE

10

35

4

24

LALA/

WINDSOR

10

41

5

25

STEDMAN/

RGS WORCS

10

49

WJ16 4X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

35

FELLOWES/

HENLEY

11

12

2

34

KAHAN/

BORLASES

12

19

3

36

McGLASHAN/

HINKSEY

12

43

MJ15 1X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

55

MERCHANT

BEWDLEY

11

39

2

54

DAVIES

HENLEY

12

4

3

51

MacFARLANE

ST EDWARDS

12

10

4

60

READ

MARLOW

12

18

5

59

BAILLIEU

RADLEY

12

20

6

67

BANGERT

HINKSEY

12

43

7

53

KEPHALAS

LEA

12

59

8

58

DOWNING

ST PAULS

13

4

9

57

WASBROUGH

ST EDWARDS

13

16

10

65

NORDBERG

ST PAULS

13

20

11

52

GRAHAM

ST PAULS

13

24

12

56

JAGELMAN

KINGS CANT

13

31

13

63

CLARK

ST PAULS

13

32

14

62

FEWINGS

LEA

16

50

WJ15 1X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

79

SLOAN

BURWAY

12

55

2

81

GLEAVE

HEADINGTON

13

37

3

82

WEEKS

BURWAY

13

43

4

80

THOMPSON

WALTON

13

50

5

83

BUCKLEY

EVESHAM

14

0

6

78

REUTTER

KINGS CANT

14

5

7

84

MURPHY

HEADINGTON

14

6

8

85

HERBERT

KINGS CANT

14

57

9

87

PIDOUX

KINGS CANT

15

50

MJ15 2X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

320

BENNETT/

MARLOW

11

38

2

319

HURST/

WALTON

12

1

3

323

DYSON/

EVESHAM

12

20

4

322

CLARK/

ST PAULS

12

24

5

318

GRAHAM/

ST PAULS

13

25

6

321

KEPHALAS/

LEA

13

57

7

324

WOOWAT/

GUILDFORD

15

25

WJ15 2X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

330

GLEAVE/

HEADINGTON

12

27

2

331

SLOANE/

BURWAY

12

32

3

332

GREENHAUGH/

HEADINGTON

12

59

4

333

PENGELLY/

PANGBOURNE

13

18

MJ15 4X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

303

JENNINGS/

READING

11

35

2

301

GEORGE/

ST GEO'S

11

40

3

304

HARDING/

ST GEO'S

12

7

4

302

STORY/

BORLASES

12

9

5

305

WALKER/

RYDE

12

23

WJ15 4X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

313

GARDNER/

HEADINGTON

11

28

2

311

PRATT/

HENLEY

11

58

3

312

ROBINSON/

HENLEY

12

54

4

310

PIDOUX/

KINGS CANT

13

2

MJ14 1X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

73

FRANCIS

HEREFORD

12

30

2

72

WALKER

EVESHAM

12

51

3

77

KING

MAIDENHEAD

13

5

4

69

CHILD

WALTON

13

21

5

68

HAYWOOD

ST NEOTS

13

25

6

70

TRUSWELL

BORLASES

13

55

7

74

PORTEUS

ST NEOTS

14

0

8

71

SMITH

ST EDWARDS

14

4

9

75

JARVIS

WALTON

14

5

10

76

STOREY

ST NEOTS

14

31

WJ14 1X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

90

YOUNG

HEREFORD

13

6

2

88

RICHARDSON

HEADINGTON

13

19

MJ14 2X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

325

HAYWOOD/

ST NEOTS

12

45

2

326

MacANDREW/

RDG BLUE CT

12

49

3

328

BAKER/

ST NEOTS

13

36

4

327

SHEPHARD/

LEA

14

58

WJ14 2X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

334

TIMBRELL/

HEADINGTON

13

50

2

336

ROGERS/

HEADINGTON

14

31

3

335

WARD-DIXON/

LEA

15

24

MJ14 4X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

306

GAMAGE/

BORLASES

11

45

2

307

BOWDEN/

BORLASES

12

24

3

308

BEVAN/

RDG BLUE CT

13

13

4

309

MOWKIN/

READING

16

0

WJ14 4X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

315

TROTMAN/

HEADINGTON

13

1

2

314

THOMPSON/

BORLASES

14

5

3

317

MASON

HEADINGTON

14

47

4

316

HAYWOOD

HEADINGTON

14

53

MJ13 1X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

107

BAKER

ST NEOTS

7

38

2

109

MARSHALL

BURWAY

7

51

3

101

HERMES

BURWAY

7

53

4

102

BOARDMAN

DRAGON

7

57

5

103

CHEW

LEA

8

15

6

106

KIPLING

ST GEO'S

8

33

7

110

MOORE-GWYN

DRAGON

8

37

8

111

SHEPHARD

LEA

8

45

9

113

POULTER

WALTON

9

1

10

108

CLARKE W

TSS

10

1

11

105

MATHER

READING

11

19

WJ13 1X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

118

MARTIN

PANGBOURNE

8

11

2

114

COLLINS

DRAGON

8

48

3

115

HUNTER-PEASE

HEADINGTON

9

14

4

117

WARD-DIXON

LEA

9

33

MJ12 1X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

126

THOMPSON

WALTON

7

54

2

124

RITCHIE

ST NEOTS

8

0

3

130

PEARSON

WALTON

8

19

4

132

COLLINS

WALTON

8

28

5

122

COMINETTI

LEA

8

41

6

120

BOUVERAT

DRAGON

8

43

7

128

PATEL

GUILDFORD

8

57

8

125

STONER

TSS

9

1

9

123

SMITH

RDG BLUE CT

9

46

10

129

BURGESS

LEA

9

53

11

131

LEONARD-PUGH

WALTON

10

56

WJ12 1X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

135

LOADES

ST NEOTS

8

30

2

133

NEWMAN

DRAGON

9

51

3

134

RICHARDSON

HEADINGTON

10

24

4

136

JEFFRIES

HEADINGTON

10

45

MJ11 1X

posn

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

140

WEDLAKE

WALTON

8

54

2

137

BEANE

GUILDFORD

9

11

3

142

STRONG

DRAGON

9

13

4

141

MATTOS

GUILDFORD

9

16

5

139

DIXON

ST NEOTS

9

20

FOUR FASTEST SINGLE SCULLERS

POS

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

RADLEY

46

32

2

MARLOW

46

54

3

PANGBOURNE

47

49

4

ST PAULS

47

52

5

POPLAR

48

28

6

ST EDWARDS

48

47

7

ST GEO'S

48

47

8

WINDSOR

49

43

9

HENLEY

51

25

10

KINGS CANT

52

12

11

ST NEOTS

52

23

12

HEREFORD

52

58

FOUR FASTEST SINGLE SCULLERS IN DIFFERENT EVENTS

POS

CLUB

Min

Sec

1

ST EDWARDS

51

21

2

HENLEY

51

44

3

HEREFORD

52

58

4

KINGS CANT

53

36

ALL LONG COURSE RESULTS

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

ENTRY

MIN

SEC

3

LIPSCOMB/

RADLEY

MJ18 4X

9

44

2

KELLY/

POPLAR

MJ18 4X

9

51

5

VERDI/

ST PAULS

MJ18 4X

9

54

1

THOMAS/

MARLOW

MJ18 4X

9

55

22

ADAMS/

ST EDWARDS

MJ16 4X

10

0

21

FOUSSET/

WINDSOR

MJ16 4X

10

3

4

BAKER/

MARLOW

MJ18 4X

10

8

8

BARRON/

MARLOW

MJ18 2X

10

29

23

SALTER/

RYDE

MJ16 4X

10

35

24

LALA/

WINDSOR

MJ16 4X

10

41

11

HARPER/

ST GEO'S

MJ18 2X

10

48

25

STEDMAN/

RGS WORCS

MJ16 4X

10

49

9

BRISTOW/

RADLEY

MJ18 2X

10

52

6

NORRINGTON/

RGS WORCS

MJ18 4X

10

54

30

SAMPLE/

RADLEY

MJ16 2X

10

54

26

TRISTRAM/

WINDSOR

MJ16 2X

11

2

19

EVANS/

HENLEY

WJ18 4X

11

4

31

PENGELLY/

PANGBOURNE

MJ16 2X

11

12

35

FELLOWES/

HENLEY

WJ16 4X

11

12

201

BARRON

MARLOW

MJ18 1X

11

18

202

ROLLO

PANGBOURNE

MJ18 1X

11

21

212

WEBB

RADLEY

MJ18 1X

11

26

7

AYRE/

MARLOW

MJ18 4X

11

27

14

WATTERS/

ST NEOTS

MJ18 2X

11

27

20

ROONEY/

ST NEOTS

WJ18 4X

11

27

313

GARDNER/

HEADINGTON

WJ15 4X

11

28

17

RAINE/

RGS WORCS

MJ18 2X

11

29

204

LIPSCOMB

RADLEY

MJ18 1X

11

31

10

ROLLO/

PANGBOURNE

MJ18 2X

11

33

32

EVERETT/

KINGS CANT

MJ16 2X

11

34

303

JENNINGS/

READING

MJ15 4X

11

35

320

BENNETT/

MARLOW

MJ15 2X

11

38

55

MERCHANT

BEWDLEY

MJ15 1X

11

39

209

WRIGHT

MARLOW

MJ18 1X

11

39

301

GEORGE/

ST GEO'S

MJ15 4X

11

40

18

GRANT/

BEWDLEY

MJ18 2X

11

43

207

BROWN

ST PAULS

MJ18 1X

11

45

306

GAMAGE/

BORLASES

MJ14 4X

11

45

242

LYNE-PIRKIS

RADLEY

MJ18 1X

11

47

245

LAMBOURN

ST EDWARDS

MJ16 1X

11

47

16

WOOLDRIDGE/

RADLEY

MJ18 2X

11

48

45

GLEAVE/

HEADINGTON

WJ16 2X

11

48

208

THREAKALL

ST GEO'S

MJ18 1X

11

48

220

CECIL

RADLEY**

MJ18 1X

11

48

232

THOMAS

RADLEY

MJ18 1X

11

48

211

CAIRNS

POPLAR

MJ18 1X

11

54

203

HULLET

POPLAR

MJ18 1X

11

56

252

LOVETT

ST PAULS

MJ16 1X

11

56

27

SHIPTON/

RGS WORCS

MJ16 2X

11

57

38

NOWAK/

HENLEY

WJ18 2X

11

57

230

HUDSON

MARLOW

MJ18 1X

11

58

311

PRATT/

HENLEY

WJ15 4X

11

58

217

TIPNEY

MARLOW

MJ18 1X

11

59

237

WEST

WALLINGFORD

MJ18 1X

11

59

319

HURST/

WALTON

MJ15 2X

12

1

37

BRETT/

HEADINGTON

WJ18 2X

12

3

218

WILD

PANGBOURNE

MJ18 1X

12

3

228

deMARIA

ST PAULS

MJ18 1X

12

3

261

TRISTRAM

WINDSOR

MJ16 1X

12

3

54

DAVIES

HENLEY

MJ15 1X

12

4

304

HARDING/

ST GEO'S

MJ15 4X

12

7

215

WOOLARD

ST PAULS

MJ18 1X

12

8

302

STORY/

BORLASES

MJ15 4X

12

9

51

MacFARLANE

ST EDWARDS

MJ15 1X

12

10

236

STRANG

RADLEY

MJ18 1X

12

10

226

KELLY

POPLAR

MJ18 1X

12

11

227

SHELMERDINE

RADLEY

MJ18 1X

12

11

268

WARNER

ST EDWARDS

MJ16 1X

12

11

28

DAVENPORT/

ST PAULS

MJ16 2X

12

12

210

CRAIGIE

PANGBOURNE

MJ18 1X

12

12

225

MAUND

PANGBOURNE

MJ18 1X

12

13

235

THOMAS

MARLOW

MJ18 1X

12

15

43

AXWORTHY/

WALLINGFORD

WJ16 2X

12

16

216

HARPER

ST GEO'S

MJ18 1X

12

16

42

REEVE/

DOWNE HOUSE

WJ16 2X

12

18

60

READ

MARLOW

MJ15 1X

12

18

34

KAHAN/

BORLASES

WJ16 4X

12

19

247

EVERETT

KINGS CANT

MJ16 1X

12

19

59

BAILLIEU

RADLEY

MJ15 1X

12

20

323

DYSON/

EVESHAM

MJ15 2X

12

20

41

EDWARDS/

BORLASES

WJ16 2X

12

21

263

BILLINGTON

ST GEO'S

MJ16 1X

12

21

221

ALLEN

RGS WORCS

MJ18 1X

12

22

223

DOYLE

ST GEO'S

MJ18 1X

12

22

233

BRENDEN

ST PAULS

MJ18 1X

12

23

305

WALKER/

RYDE

MJ15 4X

12

23

241

BRISTOW

RADLEY

MJ18 1X

12

24

307

BOWDEN/

BORLASES

MJ14 4X

12

24

322

CLARK/

ST PAULS

MJ15 2X

12

24

249

PENGELLY

PANGBOURNE

MJ16 1X

12

25

257

JACK

RADLEY

MJ16 1X

12

26

219

DWAN

POPLAR

MJ18 1X

12

27

330

GLEAVE/

HEADINGTON

WJ15 2X

12

27

73

FRANCIS

HEREFORD

MJ14 1X

12

30

33

FAIRCLOUGH/

GUILDFORD

MJ16 2X

12

31

224

GOOD

MARLOW

MJ18 1X

12

31

253

HALL

WINDSOR

MJ16 1X

12

32

269

FOUSSET

WINDSOR

MJ16 1X

12

32

331

SLOANE/

BURWAY

WJ15 2X

12

32

29

WOOD/

GUILDFORD

MJ16 2X

12

33

239

LEWIN

RADLEY

MJ18 1X

12

33

273

BOND

WINDSOR

MJ16 1X

12

36

206

WALKER

ST NEOTS

MJ18 1X

12

39

260

LLOYD

ST EDWARDS

MJ16 1X

12

39

271

ASHFORD-HODGE

WINDSOR

MJ16 1X

12

40

254

LAMB

KINGS CANT

MJ16 1X

12

41

36

McGLASHAN/

HINKSEY

WJ16 4X

12

43

67

BANGERT

HINKSEY

MJ15 1X

12

43

266

WHITEHURST

RGS WORCS

MJ16 1X

12

45

325

HAYWOOD/

ST NEOTS

MJ14 2X

12

45

250

SAMPLE

RADLEY

MJ16 1X

12

47

270

MacFARLANE

ST EDWARDS

MJ16 1X

12

48

326

MacANDREW/

RDG BLUE CT

MJ14 2X

12

49

72

WALKER

EVESHAM

MJ14 1X

12

51

275

EVANS

HENLEY

WJ18 1X

12

51

255

FRUEN

MARLOW

MJ16 1X

12

52

312

ROBINSON/

HENLEY

WJ15 4X

12

54

79

SLOAN

BURWAY

WJ15 1X

12

55

243

WOOLDRIDGE

RADLEY

MJ18 1X

12

55

240

BAKER

MARLOW

MJ18 1X

12

58

53

KEPHALAS

LEA

MJ15 1X

12

59

332

GREENHAUGH/

HEADINGTON

WJ15 2X

12

59

315

TROTMAN/

HEADINGTON

WJ14 4X

13

1

310

PIDOUX/

KINGS CANT

WJ15 4X

13

2

258

ALLSOPP

RYDE

MJ16 1X

13

3

58

DOWNING

ST PAULS

MJ15 1X

13

4

259

DAVENPORT

ST PAULS

MJ16 1X

13

4

272

ADAMS

ST EDWARDS

MJ16 1X

13

4

77

KING

MAIDENHEAD

MJ14 1X

13

5

214

WATTERS

ST NEOTS

MJ18 1X

13

5

90

YOUNG

HEREFORD

WJ14 1X

13

6

256

AMBLER

PANGBOURNE

MJ16 1X

13

10

274

DUFFIELD

PANGBOURNE

MJ16 1X

13

11

308

BEVAN/

RDG BLUE CT

MJ14 4X

13

13

246

THOMPSON

HENLEY

MJ16 1X

13

14

262

PLACKETT

MARLOW

MJ16 1X

13

14

278

ROONEY

ST NEOTS

WJ18 1X

13

14

57

WASBROUGH

ST EDWARDS

MJ15 1X

13

16

284

NOVAK

HENLEY

WJ18 1X

13

16

231

McPHERSON

POPLAR

MJ18 1X

13

18

333

PENGELLY/

PANGBOURNE

WJ15 2X

13

18

88

RICHARDSON

HEADINGTON

WJ14 1X

13

19

65

NORDBERG

ST PAULS

MJ15 1X

13

20

277

ADAMS

ST EDWARDS

WJ18 1X

13

20

69

CHILD

WALTON

MJ14 1X

13

21

283

BOOTHROYD

HENLEY

WJ18 1X

13

22

52

GRAHAM

ST PAULS

MJ15 1X

13

24

229

BRUGERE

ST GEO'S

MJ18 1X

13

24

68

HAYWOOD

ST NEOTS

MJ14 1X

13

25

318

GRAHAM/

ST PAULS

MJ15 2X

13

25

279

SCOTT

HENLEY

WJ18 1X

13

26

234

PETERS

ST GEO'S

MJ18 1X

13

28

39

SHIPTON/

HINKSEY

WJ18 2X

13

29

56

JAGELMAN

KINGS CANT

MJ15 1X

13

31

244

HUNTER

RADLEY

MJ18 1X

13

31

63

CLARK

ST PAULS

MJ15 1X

13

32

289

DESMOND

HENLEY

WJ16 1X

13

35

287

FELLOWES

HENLEY

WJ16 1X

13

36

328

BAKER/

ST NEOTS

MJ14 2X

13

36

81

GLEAVE

HEADINGTON

WJ15 1X

13

37

264

FRANCIS

HEREFORD

MJ16 1X

13

37

267

MILLER

ST PAULS

MJ16 1X

13

37

276

STIRLING-AIRD

KINGS CANT

WJ18 1X

13

41

82

WEEKS

BURWAY

WJ15 1X

13

43

288

YOUNG

HEREFORD

WJ16 1X

13

45

80

THOMPSON

WALTON

WJ15 1X

13

50

334

TIMBRELL/

HEADINGTON

WJ14 2X

13

50

70

TRUSWELL

BORLASES

MJ14 1X

13

55

44

BATEMAN/

RYDE

WJ16 2X

13

56

290

REEVE

DOWNE HOUSE

WJ16 1X

13

56

321

KEPHALAS/

LEA

MJ15 2X

13

57

280

BENNETT

ST NEOTS

WJ18 1X

13

58

74

PORTEUS

ST NEOTS

MJ14 1X

14

0

83

BUCKLEY

EVESHAM

WJ15 1X

14

0

40

BARNWELL/

HINKSEY

WJ18 2X

14

2

282

HAYWOOD

ST NEOTS

WJ18 1X

14

3

71

SMITH

ST EDWARDS

MJ14 1X

14

4

75

JARVIS

WALTON

MJ14 1X

14

5

78

REUTTER

KINGS CANT

WJ15 1X

14

5

314

THOMPSON/

BORLASES

WJ14 4X

14

5

84

MURPHY

HEADINGTON

WJ15 1X

14

6

76

STOREY

ST NEOTS

MJ14 1X

14

31

336

ROGERS/

HEADINGTON

WJ14 2X

14

31

317

MASON

HEADINGTON

WJ14 4X

14

47

316

HAYWOOD

HEADINGTON

WJ14 4X

14

53

85

HERBERT

KINGS CANT

WJ15 1X

14

57

327

SHEPHARD/

LEA

MJ14 2X

14

58

335

WARD-DIXON/

LEA

WJ14 2X

15

24

324

WOOWAT/

GUILDFORD

MJ15 2X

15

25

291

BRATLEY

GUILDFORD

WJ16 1X

15

49

87

PIDOUX

KINGS CANT

WJ15 1X

15

50

309

MOWKIN/

READING

MJ14 4X

16

0

62

FEWINGS

LEA

MJ15 1X

16

50

286

SHERRIFF

TSS

WJ16 1X

16

51

ALL SHORT COURSE RESULTS

No.

NAME(S)

CLUB

ENTRY

MIN

SEC

107

BAKER

ST NEOTS

MJ13 1X

7

38

109

MARSHALL

BURWAY

MJ13 1X

7

51

101

HERMES

BURWAY

MJ13 1X

7

53

126

THOMPSON

WALTON

MJ12 1X

7

54

102

BOARDMAN

DRAGON

MJ13 1X

7

57

124

RITCHIE

ST NEOTS

MJ12 1X

8

0

118

MARTIN

PANGBOURNE

WJ13 1X

8

11

103

CHEW

LEA

MJ13 1X

8

15

130

PEARSON

WALTON

MJ12 1X

8

19

132

COLLINS

WALTON

MJ12 1X

8

28

135

LOADES

ST NEOTS

WJ12 1X

8

30

106

KIPLING

ST GEO'S

MJ13 1X

8

33

110

MOORE-GWYN

DRAGON

MJ13 1X

8

37

122

COMINETTI

LEA

MJ12 1X

8

41

120

BOUVERAT

DRAGON

MJ12 1X

8

43

111

SHEPHARD

LEA

MJ13 1X

8

45

114

COLLINS

DRAGON

WJ13 1X

8

48

140

WEDLAKE

WALTON

MJ11 1X

8

54

128

PATEL

GUILDFORD

MJ12 1X

8

57

113

POULTER

WALTON

MJ13 1X

9

1

125

STONER

TSS

MJ12 1X

9

1

137

BEANE

GUILDFORD

MJ11 1X

9

11

142

STRONG

DRAGON

MJ11 1X

9

13

115

HUNTER-PEASE

HEADINGTON

WJ13 1X

9

14

141

MATTOS

GUILDFORD

MJ11 1X

9

16

139

DIXON

ST NEOTS

MJ11 1X

9

20

117

WARD-DIXON

LEA

WJ13 1X

9

33

123

SMITH

RDG BLUE CT

MJ12 1X

9

46

133

NEWMAN

DRAGON

WJ12 1X

9

51

129

BURGESS

LEA

MJ12 1X

9

53

108

CLARKE W

TSS

MJ13 1X

10

1

134

RICHARDSON

HEADINGTON

WJ12 1X

10

24

136

JEFFRIES

HEADINGTON

WJ12 1X

10

45

131

LEONARD-PUGH

WALTON

MJ12 1X

10

56

105

MATHER

READING

MJ13 1X

11

19